26.kolo
Březová : Vítkov   10:0 (30:5)

25.kolo
Benjamínci Radkov : KST Radkov   odl.  
Domoradovice A : Orli Radkov   odl.  
Mladší Garda Jančí : Vítkov   8:2 (25:9)
Větřkovice A : Starší Garda Jančí   2:8 (12:28)
Březová : Větřkovice D   10:0 (30:10)
Nové Vrbno : Čermná ve Slezsku   7:3 (22:10)
Draci Domoradovice : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   4:6 (17:18)

24.kolo
KST Radkov : Domoradovice A   7:3 (24:15)
Vítkov : Benjamínci Radkov   5:5  (22:23)
Orli Radkov : Větřkovice A   5:5 (20:21)
Větřkovice D : Mladší Garda Jančí   7:3 (23:13)
Starší Garda Jančí : Nové Vrbno   8:2 (25:13)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Březová   1:9 (3:29)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Draci Domoradovice   6:4 (23:16)

23.kolo
Vítkov : KST Radkov   2:8 (6:27)
Větřkovice A : Domoradovice A   1:9 (9:27)
Benjamínci Radkov : Větřkovice D   2:8 (10:25)
Nové Vrbno : Orli Radkov   9:1 (28:8)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   6:4 (22:15)
Draci Domoradovice : Starší Garda Jančí   3:7 (12:24)
Březová : Čermná ve Slezsku   8:2 (24:6)

22.kolo
KST Radkov : Větřkovice A   9:1 (29:11)
Větkovice D : Vítkov   9:1 (27:6)
Domoradovice A : Nové Vrbno   6:4 (20:17)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Benjamínci Radkov   8:2 (24:15) 
Orli Radkov : Draci Domoradovice   7:3 (24:13)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Mladší Garda Jančí   4:6 (15:19)
Starší Garda Jančí : Březová   5:5 (19:19)

21.kolo
Větřkovice D : KST Radkov   2:8 (12:23)
Nové Vrbno : Větřkovice A   4:6 (17:22)
Vítkov : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   1:9 (7:28)
Draci Domoradovice : Domoradovice A   2:8 (10:26)
Benjamínci Radkov : Čermná ve Slezsku   4:6 (16:21)
Březová : Orli Radkov   9:1  (27:8)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Starší Garda Jančí   2:8 (12:25)

20.kolo
KST Radkov : Nové Vrbno   5:5 (21:16)
Modesty a Pride Jelenice : Větřkovice D   1:9 (6:27)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Vítkov   6:4 (22:14)
Domoradovice A : Březová   4:6 (18:22)
Starší Garda Jančí : Benjamínci Radkov   9:1 (29:7)
Větřkovice A : Draci Domoradovice   9:1 (29:9)
Orli Radkov : Mladší Garda Jančí   7:3 (22:14)

19.kolo
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : KST Radkov   1:9 (7:29)
Draci Domoradovice : Nové Vrbno   4:6 (8:19)
Větřkovice D : Čermná ve Slezsku   7:3 (24:12)
Březová : Větřkovice A   9:1 (28:11)
Vítkov : Starší Garda Jančí   1:9 (8:29)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Domoradovice A   5:5 (16:21)
Benjamínci Radkov : Orli Radkov   1:9 (10:27)

18.kolo
KST Radkov : Draci Domoradovice   8:2 (25:8)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   7:3 (25:15)
Nové Vrbno : Březová   2:8 (10:27)
Starší Garda Jančí : Větřkovice D   8:2 (27:9)
Větřkovice A : Mladší Garda Jančí   5:5 (23:19)
Orli Radkov : Vítkov   6:4 (21:16)
Domoradovice A : Benjamínci Radkov   10:0 (30:1)

17.kolo
Čermná ve Slezsku : KST Radkov   6:4 (18:14)
Březová : Draci Domoradovice   9:1 (29:5)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Starší Garda Jančí   3:7 (12:23)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Nové Vrbno   4:6 (18:22)
Větřkovice D : Orli Radkov   6:4 (23:19)
Benjamínci Radkov : Větřkovice A   0:10 (3:30)
Vítkov : Domoradovice A   1:9 (6:27)

16.kolo
KST Radkov : Březová   2:8 (15:25) 
Starší Garda Jančí : Čermná ve Slezsku   6:4 (21:17)
Draci Domoradovice : Mladší Garda Jančí   3:7 (19:21)
Orli Radkov : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   5:5 (20:19)
Nové Vrbno : Benjamínci Radkov   10:0 (30:6)
Domoradovice A : Větřkovice D   8:2 (26:11)
Větřkovice A : Vítkov   10:0 (30:7)

15.kolo
Starší Garda Jančí : KST Radkov   8:2 (26:17)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Březová   0:10 (6:30)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Orli Radkov   5:5 (17:18)
Benjamínci Radkov : Draci Domoradovice   1:9 (8:27)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Domoradovice A   1:9 (7:29)
Vítkov : Nové Vrbno   0:10 (3:30)
Větřkovice D : Větřkovice A   5:5 (21:18)

14.kolo
KST Radkov : Mladší Garda Jančí   6:4 (21:16)
Orli Radkov : Starší Garda Jančí   1:9 (6:29)
Březová : Benjamínci Radkov   9:1 (30:4)
Domoradovice A : Čermná ve Slezsku   6:4 (20:17)
Draci Domoradovice : Vítkov   8:2 (24:12)
Větřkovice A : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   6:4 (22:18)
Nové Vrbno : Větřkovice D   4:6  (20:18)

13.kolo
Orli Radkov : KST Radkov   2:8 (12:24)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Benjamínci Radkov   8:2 (26:12)
Domoradovice A : Starší Garda Jančí   0:10 (10:30)
Březová : Vítkov   10:0 (30:4)
Větřkovice A : Čermná ve Slezsku   4:6 (16:18)
Draci Domoradovice : Větřkovice D   4:6 (14:20)
Nové Vrbno : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   8:2 (27:8)

12.kolo
KST Radkov : Benjamínci Radkov   9:1 (27:10)
Orli Radkov : Domoradovice A   3:7 (13:23)
Vítkov : MG Jančí   0:10 (6:30)
SG Jančí : Větřkovice A   9:1 (28:10)
Větřkovice D : Březová   1:9 (7:27)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Nové Vrbno   5:5 (16:18)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Draci Domoradovice   6:4 (20:15)

11.kolo
Domoradovice A : KST Radkov   5:5 (21:18)
Benjamínci Radkov : Vítkov   6:4 (18:17)
Větřkovice A : Orli Radkov   4:6 (18:20)
MG Jančí : Větřkovice D   4:6 (15:23)
Nové Vrbno : Starší Garda Jančí   3:7 (17:24)
Březová : Jelenice   10:0 (30:7)
Draci Domoradovice : Čermná ve Slezsku   4:6 (14:18)

10.kolo
KST Radkov : Vítkov   7:3 (22:10)
Domoradovice A : Větřkovice A   6:4 (25:17)
Větřkovice D : Benjamínci Radkov     odl.
Orli Radkov : Nové Vrbno   3:7 (17:21)
Jelenice : Mladší Garda Jančí   4:6 (17:19)
Starší Garda Jančí : Draci Domoradovice   9:1 (28:8)
Čermná : Březová   1:9 (10:29)

9.kolo
Větřkovice A : KST Radkov   1:9 (5:27)
Vítkov : Větřkovice D   2:8 (10:26)
Nové Vrbno : Domoradovice A   5:5 (19:19)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Benjamínci Radkov   7:3 (24:11)
Draci Domoradovice : Orli Radkov   3:7 (16:23)
Mladší Garda Jančí : Čermná ve Slezsku   4:6 (14:20)
Březová : Starší Garda Jančí   3:7 (19:24)

8.kolo
KST Radkov : Větřkovice D   7:3 (25:14)
Větřkovice A : Nové Vrbno   5:5 (17:18)
Modesty α Pride : Vítkov   8:2 (25:11)
Domoradovice A : Draci Domoradovice DERBY 10:0 (30:8)
Čermná ve Slezsku : Benjamínci Radkov   8:2 (27:6)
Orli Radkov : Březová   0:10 (4:30)
SG Jančí : MG Jančí   10:0 (30:7)

7.kolo
Nové Vrbno : KST Radkov   3:7 (14:24)
Větřkovice D : Modesty α Pride   7:3 (22:15)
Draci Domoradovice : Větřkovice A   2:8 (9:27)
Vítkov : Čermná ve Slezsku   2:8 (8:28)
Březová : Domoradovice A   8:2 (26:11)
Benjamínci Radkov : SG Jančí   0:10 (8:30)
MG Jančí : Orli Radkov   3:7 (13:25)

6.kolo
KST Radkov : Jelenice   10:0 (30:0)
Nové Vrbno : Draci Domoradovice   7:3 (21:14)
Čermná : Větřkovice „D“   3:7 (13:22)
Větřkovice „A“ : Březová   1:9 (9:28)
Starší Garda Jančí : Vítkov   10:0 (30:0)
Domoradovice A : Mladší Garda Jančí   8:2 (26:10)
Orli Radkov : Benjamínci Radkov   7:3 (24:13)

5.kolo
Benjamínci Radkov : Domoradovice „A“   1:9 (5:27)
Březová : Nové Vrbno   5:5 (21:17)
„Draci“ Domoradovice : KST Radkov   2:8 (12:24)
Větřkovice „D“ : Starší Garda   4:6 (20:22)
Vítkov : „Orli“ Radkov   2:8 (12:24)
Mladší Garda : Větřkovice „A“   3:7 (15:23)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Čermná ve Slezsku   3:7 (15:22)

      4.kolo      
KST Radkov : Čermná   7:3 (22:15)
Draci Domoradovice : Březová   0:10 (1:30)
SG Jančí : Modesty α Pride Jelenice   10:0 (30:11)
Nové Vrbno : MG Jančí   8:2 (25:9)
Orli Radkov : Větřkovice D   2:8 (10:25)
Větřkovice A : Benjamínci Radkov   9:1 (28:4)
Domoradovice A : Vítkov   10:0 (30:3)

      3.kolo      
Březová : KST Radkov   4:6 (18:20)
Čermná : SG Jančí   3:7 (12:26)
MG Jančí : Draci Domoradovice   9:1 (28:6)
Modesty α Pride Jelenice : Orli Radkv   2:8 (11:26)
Benjamínci Radkov : Nové Vrbno   1:9 (6:29)
Větřkovice D : Domoradovice A   5:5 (17:18)
Vítkov : Větřkovice A   1:9 (5:29)

      2.kolo      
KST Radkov : Starší Garda 4:6 (18:22)
Březová : Mladší Garda 10:0 (30:2)
Draci Domo : Benjamínci 8:2 (26:9)
ORLI Radkov : Čermná 4:6 (17:23)
Nové Vrbno : Vítkov 8:2 (25:7)
Domoradovice A : Modesty α Pride 8:2 (25:7)
Větřkovice A : Větřkovice D 5:5 (21:18)

      1.kolo      
Mladší Garda : KST Radkov 1:9 (3:28)
Starší Garda : Orli Radkov 7:3 (26:14)
Benjamínci : Březová 1:9 (6:28)
Čermná : Domoradovice A 5:5 (16:18)
Vítkov : Draci Domoradovice 1:9 (10:29)
Modesty α Pride : Větřkovice A 1:9 (10:29)
Větřkovice D : Nové Vrbno 5:5 (20:19)